06 Dec 2019 Re|Bank New Year Offer In the scope of its New Year campaign Re|Bank has doubled the installment periods at selected merchants for all the Top|Card holders. Those who have not applied for the Top|Card yet can get 50 GEL gift vouchers* in case of the approval of the installment limit.
Re|Bank recommends using Top|Card for New Year shopping. Top|Card will help to slice the expenses to equal payments and cover them in the following months thus saving extra funds for extra needs.
New Year presents are available at the following partner merchants with a real 0% installment rate (effective from 0%). 0% installment rate is valid in case of recommended installment periods as indicated in the list: bit.ly/NY_offer
*50 GEL gift vouchers are available at Re|Bank branches, desks and shopping malls on December 7-8, 14-15, 21-30. Re|Bank will gladly answer all your questions regarding Top|Card and New Year campaign: